Biography

Yurizan Beltran Quick Facts

Alias: Sweet Yurizan, Yurizan, Yurizan Beltran Lebanue
Date of Birth: 11/7/1986
Home Town: Los Angeles, California, USA
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Yurizan Beltran Biography

Yurizan Beltran was born in Los Angeles, California in 1986. Yurizan made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2009 when she was 23 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Yurizan featured in quite a few adult films which fell in to the masturbation, lesbian and feature niches.

Yurizan Beltran is loved by her huge fan base for many reasons but two of the biggest are her massive 34DD titties that compliment her delicious 34DD-24-34 figure! Yurizan currently has no piercings but she does have tattoos on her lower right leg of a scorpion; a flower on her back between her shoulder blades; and stars on each wrist.

Throughout her adult career Yurizan Beltran has worked with a wide range of adult production companies including Digital Sin, Digital Playground, and Lethal Hardcore. Yurizan has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Asa Akira, Amia Moretti, Paris Milan, Sasha Grey and Diamond Foxxx.

8 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. doogie doo says:

    so so sexy if i could just……??/lovely lady

  2. neno says:

    you are beutiful…lets fuck allday…put my sperm in your hot pussy……

  3. ehab says:

    I’m from Iraq and I love you very, very much and I hope that we communicate I am a free man and Unmarried and I look forward to see you at any time you specify

  4. Ozzy says:

    I love u Yurizan <3 U are so sexy. Kiss you

  5. lotfi says:

    u”r so versexy i love ya so much ahhhhh if i meet you yurizan keep trest me u’r the best porn in world kiss u’r pussy

  6. shemale says:

    I want a shemale to fuck you in the ass.

  7. wantyougirl says:

    if i saw you walking down the street, i would undoubtedly jizz in my pants

  8. Randrianimanana Fanomezantsoa romuald says:

    good

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *